Calendrier -  Kalender -  Calendar

 
Start date: End date: Event: Place: Referee Chief recorder Category:
04.12.21 04.12.21 Turicum Cup Zurich VOGT Joerg
11.12.21 11.12.21 Championnat Vaudois Montreux PILATTI Cédric
12.12.21 12.12.21 Figure and Tech routines Competition III Geroldswill VOGT Joerg
23.01.22 23.01.22 Championnat Romand - Figures Morges SCHAFER Fred
29.01.22 30.01.22 Championnat Suisse Espoir (figures) RZO CAPRA Marcella
05.03.22 06.03.22 Aquacup Genève PILATTI Cédric
12.03.22 13.03.22 Regionalmeisterschaft RZO-ROS-RSI Buchs NAGYPAL Andras
12.03.22 13.03.22 Championnat Romand Elite/J1/J2/J3/Masters Genève VAN DEN BOOGAARD Lisette
26.03.22 27.03.22 SM Kür / CS Libres RZW ESPANA Capucine
26.03.22 27.03.22 CS Masters open / SM Masters open RZW HÖNER Marius
22.04.22 24.04.22 Swiss Youth Competition ESPANA Capucine
07.05.22 07.05.22 Coppa del Sole Lugano CAPRA Marcella
08.05.22 08.05.22 Plan Les Ouates Cup Plan Les Ouates SCHAFER Fred
13.05.22 29.05.22 19th FINA Worldchampionships Fukuoka (JPN) Seniors
15.05.22 15.05.22 Meyrin Cup Meyrin VAN DEN BOOGAARD Lisette
21.05.22 21.05.22 Aare Cup Solothurn VON BUEREN Stephan
03.06.22 05.06.22 JSM Pflicht + Kür Final / CSE Figures et libres finale RZO MICHEL Sandrine
11.06.22 12.06.22 Pistes II Sursee ESPANA Capucine
25.06.22 25.06.22 Zurisee Cup Dubendorf NAGYPAL Andras
25.06.22 26.06.22 Kids Liga Cup RZW MICHEL Sandrine
25.06.22 26.06.22 REd Fish Cup Neuchatel
 

Dec 2021

MonTueWedThuFriSatSun
  
Turicum Cup
Championnat Vaudois
Figure and Tech routines Competition III
  

Jan 2022

MonTueWedThuFriSatSun
     
Championnat Romand - Figures
Championnat Suisse Espoir (figures)
Championnat Suisse Espoir (figures)
      

Feb 2022

MonTueWedThuFriSatSun
 
      

Mar 2022

MonTueWedThuFriSatSun
 
Aquacup
Aquacup
Regionalmeisterschaft RZO-ROS-RSI
Championnat Romand Elite/J1/J2/J3/Masters
Regionalmeisterschaft RZO-ROS-RSI
Championnat Romand Elite/J1/J2/J3/Masters
SM Kür / CS Libres
CS Masters open / SM Masters open
SM Kür / CS Libres
CS Masters open / SM Masters open
   

Apr 2022

MonTueWedThuFriSatSun
    
Swiss Youth Competition
Swiss Youth Competition
Swiss Youth Competition
 

May 2022

MonTueWedThuFriSatSun
      
Coppa del Sole
Plan Les Ouates Cup
19th FINA Worldchampionships
19th FINA Worldchampionships
19th FINA Worldchampionships
Meyrin Cup
19th FINA Worldchampionships
19th FINA Worldchampionships
19th FINA Worldchampionships
19th FINA Worldchampionships
19th FINA Worldchampionships
19th FINA Worldchampionships
Aare Cup
19th FINA Worldchampionships
19th FINA Worldchampionships
19th FINA Worldchampionships
19th FINA Worldchampionships
19th FINA Worldchampionships
19th FINA Worldchampionships
19th FINA Worldchampionships
19th FINA Worldchampionships
     

Jun 2022

MonTueWedThuFriSatSun
  
JSM Pflicht + Kür Final / CSE Figures et libres finale
JSM Pflicht + Kür Final / CSE Figures et libres finale
JSM Pflicht + Kür Final / CSE Figures et libres finale
Pistes II
Pistes II
Zurisee Cup
Kids Liga Cup
REd Fish Cup
Kids Liga Cup
REd Fish Cup
   

Jul 2022

MonTueWedThuFriSatSun
    

Aug 2022

MonTueWedThuFriSatSun
    

Sep 2022

MonTueWedThuFriSatSun
   
  

Oct 2022

MonTueWedThuFriSatSun
     
      

Nov 2022

MonTueWedThuFriSatSun
 
    

Dec 2022

MonTueWedThuFriSatSun